BASKETBALL CONCESSION DUTY
2021-2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JR GIRLS |
|
JR BOYS |
|
HS GIRLS |
|
HS BOYS |
8-Nov |
Humphreys |
4:00 |
Adam Edgar |
5:00 |
Sydney Porter |
6:00 |
Jake White |
|
|
|
2nd H |
Ben Choate |
2nd H |
Anna G Ellison |
2nd H |
Jack MIller |
|
|
22-Nov |
Clinton Christian |
2:00 |
Ethan White |
3:00 |
Lexie Greenlee |
4:00 |
JP Dees |
6:00 |
Lizzy Carpenter |
|
2nd H |
Thomas Kalahar |
2nd H |
Presley Trammell |
2nd H |
Tobias McGee |
2nd H |
Anna R Kelly |
30-Nov |
Benton |
4:00 |
Joseph Beidleman |
5:00 |
Simmons Bradshaw |
6:00 |
Greyson Winstead |
7:30 |
Mary M Druey |
|
2nd H |
Dawson Kilpatrick |
2nd H |
Maggie D Ragland |
2nd H |
Landon Andrews |
2nd H |
Angel R Carpenter |
2-Dec |
Porters Chapel |
4:00 |
Brody Roberts |
5:00 |
Emma Roberts |
6:00 |
Tyler Johnson |
7:30 |
Zoie Baker |
|
2nd H |
Brendan Thrasher |
2nd H |
Simmons Bradshaw |
2nd H |
Rashaad Bass |
2nd H |
Karley Martin |
6-Dec |
Winona |
4:00 |
Archer Choate |
5:00 |
Mollie McBride |
6:00 |
Cotton Neel |
4:30 |
Lizzy Carpenter |
|
2nd H |
Terry Johnson |
2nd H |
Sophia Jones |
2nd H |
Stuart King |
2nd H |
Anna R Kelly |
9-Dec |
Delta Streets |
|
NO GAME |
5:00 |
Wyatt Roark |
|
NO GAME |
6:00 |
Cooper Trammell |
|
|
|
|
2nd H |
Ty Love |
|
|
2nd H |
Wrigley Richardson |
13-Dec |
Jackson Victors |
|
NO GAME |
5:00 |
Sydney Porter |
6:00 |
Reed Miller |
7:30 |
Lexie Greenlee |
|
|
|
|
2nd H |
Anna G Ellison |
2nd H |
Reed Roberts |
2nd H |
|
17-Dec |
Indianola |
4:00 |
Adam Edgar |
5:00 |
Anna Beth Merrell |
6:00 |
Jake White |
7:30 |
Angel R Carpenter |
|
|
2nd H |
Thomas Kalahar |
2nd H |
Mary M Druey |
2nd H |
Ethan White |
2nd H |
Karley Martin |
10-Jan |
Central Holmes |
4:00 |
Brody Roberts |
5:00 |
Sophia Jones |
6:00 |
Greyson Winstead |
7:30 |
Zoie Baker |
|
|
2nd H |
Ben Choate |
2nd H |
Maggie D Ragland |
2nd H |
Landon Andrews |
2nd H |
Lexie Greenlee |
13-Jan |
Deer Creek |
4:00 |
Joseph Beidleman |
5:00 |
Mollie McBride |
6:00 |
Tyler Johnson |
7:30 |
Trejan Woods |
|
|
2nd H |
Dawson Kilpatrick |
2nd H |
Emma Roberts |
2nd H |
Rashaad Bass |
2nd H |
JP Dees |
20-Jan |
Greenville Christian |
4:00 |
Wrigley Richardson |
5:00 |
Wyatt Roark |
6:00 |
Ty Love |
7:30 |
Cooper Trammell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-Jan |
Copiah |
1:00 |
Brendan Thrasher |
2:00 |
Cotton Neel |
3:00 |
Reed Miller |
5:00 |
Simmons Bradshaw |
|
|
2nd H |
Tobias McGee |
2nd H |
Stuart King |
2nd H |
Reed Roberts |
2nd H |
Archer Choate |
24-Jan |
Discovery (SR Night) |
|
|
|
|
5:00 |
Trejan Woods |
6:30 |
Anna B Merrell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|